Search Search Print this page Site Map 繁體 簡体  
投票 為社區 為香港 A Better Community A Better Hong Kong Cast your Vote
Home
District Councils Brief
Summary of District Council Constituency Areas
Electoral Boundary Maps
Election Brief
Press Releases
Notices
Legislation
Guidelines on Election-related Activities
Publicity Materials
Nomination of Candidates
Related Sites
Contact Us
 
Voter Turnout Rate
Election Results
Introduction to Candidates
Electors of Dedicated Polling Stations
Polling and Counting Stations
Exit Poll
 
 
GovHK
 
BrandHK
 
 
Election Results

Overall Results

Constituency Code

Constituency

Candidate Number

Name of Candidate

No. of Votes Received

A01

Chung Wan

1

WAI PUI SHUEN

800

2

HUI CHI FUNG

951*

3

SO HO

96

A02

Mid Levels East

1

CHEUNG YICK HUNG JACKIE

1432*

2

CHAN PUI YI

108

3

TANG WAI CHUNG WILHEIM

927

A03

Castle Road

1

PAK FU HUNG
(FRANK)

881

2

CHENG LAI KING

1291*

A04

Peak

1

CHAN TANYA

820

2

CHAN HO LIM JOSEPH

1505*

A05

University

1

CHAN CHIT KWAI
(STEPHEN CHAN)

2169*

2

TSUI KIT SANG
(MICHAEL)

530

A06

Kennedy Town & Mount Davis

1

CHAN HOK FUNG

1721*

2

NG HOI YAN BONNIE

1468

A07

Kwun Lung

1

IP KWOK HIM

2723*

2

LEUNG KWOK HUNG
(LONGHAIR)

973

A08

Sai Wan

1

CHONG WING FAI WINFIELD

1631

2

CHEUNG KWOK KWAN

1655*

A09

Belcher

1

LAM WAI WING MALCOLM

1968*

2

WONG KA LOK WILLIAM

201

3

YEUNG SUI YIN
(VICTOR)

1935

A10

Shek Tong Tsui

1

CHING MING TAT
(LOUIS CHING)

705

2

CHAN CHOI HI

1871*

A11

Sai Ying Pun

1

YUEN MAN HO

189

2

LO YEE HANG

1875*

3

YONG CHAK CHEONG

711

A12

Sheung Wan

1

YIM TAT MING

270

2

CHAN YIN HO

910

3

KAM NAI WAI

1450*

A13

Tung Wah

1

HO CHUN KI FREDERICK

907

2

LEE SIU CHEONG

125

3

SIU KA YI

1168*

A14

Centre Street

1

WONG HO YIN

1199

2

LEE CHI HANG SIDNEY

1739*

A15

Water Street

1

YEUNG HOK MING

1241

2

WONG KIN SHING

1353*

3

TAI CHEUK YIN LESLIE SPENCER

463

B01

Hennessy

1

WONG KIT NING CATHERINE

187

2

CHENG KI KIN

1625*

B02

Oi Kwan

1

LI KIN YIN
(MARK LI)

730

2

TANG KING YUNG ANNA

1552*

B03

Canal Road

*

CHUNG KA MAN JACQUELINE

Uncontested

B04

Causeway Bay

1

FONG YIK LAM

369

2

KONG KWOK CHU

80

3

NG YUEN TING YOLANDA

1350*

B05

Tai Hang

1

SHUM SEE HOI RICHARD

43

2

WONG CHOR FUNG

1266*

3

LAU GAR HUNG CHRISTOPHER

141

4

SIN CHUNG KAI

965

B06

Jardine's Lookout

1

LAI DAVID

992*

2

LEE CHAK MAN

264

3

LEE IAN EON

626

B07

Broadwood

1

PECK WAN KAM PAMELA

1262*

2

MAK KWOK FUNG MICHAEL

742

B08

Happy Valley

1

NG KAM CHUN
(STEPHEN)

1422*

2

TSANG KIN CHIU

748

B09

Stubbs Road

1

WONG WANG TAI

1068*

2

NG YIN KEUNG

524

B10

Southorn

1

CHUNG CHOR KIT
(DAVID CHUNG)

324

2

LEE PIK YEE

1604*

B11

Tai Fat Hau

1

LEE KWUN YEE KENNY

1765*

2

LO KIN MING

610

C01

Tai Koo Shing West

1

ANG KAI TENG
(WILLIAM)

1491

2

CHIU KA YIN ANDREW
(ANDREW CHIU)

2529*

C02

Tai Koo Shing East

1

TSE TSZ KEI
(MARCUS TSE)

2270*

2

TSO HON KWONG

1625

C03

Lei King Wan

1

YIM KA WING

1299

2

FU YUEN CHEUNG ALEXANDER

1932*

C04

Aldrich Bay

*

NGAN CHUN LIM

Uncontested

C05

Shaukeiwan

1

LO TIP CHUN

1260*

2

CHUNG SHEK YAN

1107

C06

A Kung Ngam

1

TO BOON MAN DANIEL

1692*

2

CHENG HING

887

3

LAM KEI TUNG GEORGE

1200

C07

Heng Fa Chuen

1

HO NGAI KAM STANLEY

2577*

2

CHAN TIM SHING MANUEL

1925

C08

Tsui Wan

1

KU KWAI YIU

1926

2

KWAN SHUI LUNG

2336*

C09

Yan Lam

1

WONG KIN HING

3620*

2

LEUNG CHUN KIN CUPID

508

C10

Siu Sai Wan

*

CHAN OI KWAN

Uncontested

C11

King Yee

1

YEUNG HON SING

1168

2

LEUNG KWOK HUNG DAVID

2140*

3

CHAN YIU TAK

1905

C12

Wan Tsui

*

KUNG PAK CHEUNG

Uncontested

C13

Fei Tsui

1

LAI CHI KEONG JOSEPH

2309*

2

CHAO SHING KIE

1268

C14

Mount Parker

*

WONG KIN PAN

Uncontested

C15

Braemar Hill

*

SHIU KA FAI

Uncontested

C16

Tin Hau

1

LEE MAN LUNG JOEY

1995*

2

CHAN KIN KWOK

1079

C17

Fortress Hill

*

LO WING KWAN FRANKIE
(LO SHAN)

Uncontested

C18

Victoria Park

*

CHOW KIT BING JENNIFER

Uncontested

C19

City Garden

1

HUI CHING ON

2160*

2

HUNG PAK CHEUNG
(FREDIE)

1030

C20

Provident

*

KWOK WAI KEUNG

Uncontested

C21

Fort Street

*

HUNG LIN CHAM

Uncontested

C22

Kam Ping

*

CHOY SO YUK

Uncontested

C23

Tanner

1

YIM FUNG CHI KAY

470

2

WONG SHING KWONG
(JACK)

360

3

LEE YU TAI DESMOND

1750*

C24

Healthy Village

*

CHENG CHI SING

Uncontested

C25

Quarry Bay

*

TING KONG HO EDDIE

Uncontested

C26

Nam Fung

1

NG LAI CHING
(KAREN NG)

1515

2

FOK WING YI

174

3

LEUNG SUK CHING

1841*

C27

Kornhill

1

WONG KING
(IR DR. KING WONG (DR. KING))

1882

2

CHAN KAI YUEN

2050*

C28

Kornhill Garden

1

LEUNG SIU SUN

1350*

2

LIU MEI LING RHODA

1295

3

HUNG HIN TIM

490

C29

Hing Tung

1

WONG YUET MUI

818

2

WONG TAK SHING

1188

3

HUI LAM HING

1775*

4

HUNG CHI KIT

75

5

LAI PUI SANG

1099

C30

Sai Wan Ho

1

KONG CHACK HO

1826*

2

CHAN HIN CHUNG JOHN

1475

C31

Lower Yiu Tung

1

HUI KA HOO

1370*

2

NG KAM WAI

1167

C32

Upper Yiu Tung

*

CHIU CHI KEUNG

Uncontested

C33

Hing Man

1

LAU HING YEUNG

2539*

2

HO YAN WING

898

C34

Lok Hong

1

LUI SIN YI

32

2

TSANG KIN SHING
(BULL)

1871

3

LI CHUN CHAU

1916*

C35

Tsui Tak

1

LEE CHUN KEUNG

1355*

2

LUI CHI MAN

1088

C36

Yue Wan

*

CHUNG SHU KUN CHRISTOPHER
(CHRIS)

Uncontested

C37

Kai Hiu

1

NG MEI YUNG
(MRS CHIK)

703

2

LEUNG CHI WAI

323

3

LAM CHUI LIN
(ALICE)

1925*

4

LAU HAO KING JOSEPH

455

D01

Aberdeen

*

WONG LING SUN VINCENT

Uncontested

D02

Ap Lei Chau Estate

*

LAM YUK CHUN

Uncontested

D03

Ap Lei Chau North

1

CHEUNG WING HO

841

2

CHEUNG SIK YUNG

1527*

D04

Lei Tung I

1

AU NOK HIN

2148*

2

CHAN FUNG WAH

129

3

CHEUNG SIU KEUNG

2029

D05

Lei Tung II

1

LO CHUNG MAN

92

2

WONG CHE NGAI

1995

3

LO KIN HEI

2346*

D06

South Horizons East

1

KWOK WING HANG
(DENNIS)

1161

2

LAM KAI FAI

2275*

D07

South Horizons West

1

FUNG WAI KWONG

1906*

2

LAM YUE YEUNG ANTHONY

182

3

SZE CHUN FAI

1894

4

KWAI SZE KIT

42

D08

Wah Kwai

1

MAK TSE HOW LING ADA

2611*

2

YEUNG SIU PIK

2460

D09

Wah Fu I

1

LI SHEE LIN

1204

2

WONG WING LIT

69

3

AU LAP SING

1723*

D10

Wah Fu II

1

WONG CHOI LAP

1811

2

CHAI MAN HON

2234*

D11

Pokfulam

1

YIM KIN PING

805

2

ZIMMERMAN PAULUS JOHANNES
(PAUL ZIMMERMAN)

1445*

D12

Chi Fu

*

CHU CHING HONG

Uncontested

D13

Tin Wan

*

CHAN FU MING

Uncontested

D14

Shek Yue

1

MAN HO KEUNG ZICO

1380

2

CHU LAP WAI

3001*

D15

Wong Chuk Hang

1

TSUI YUEN WA

2344*

2

YUEN CHI KWONG

1752

D16

Bays Area

1

FUNG SE GOUN FERGUS

970*

2

LAI KWONG TAK ALBERT

309

D17

Stanley & Shek O

1

WONG KAM CHUEN
(ALSON)

1547

2

LEE PUI YING
(CHAN LEE PUI-YING)

1689*

E01

Tsim Sha Tsui West

1

HUNG CHIU WAH
(DEREK)

878*

2

YAM SIU WAI DAVID

410

E02

Jordan East

1

CHAN KIN SHING ALEXIS

552

2

LI KING WAH

137

3

HO KA KUEN SIMON

85

4

IP NGO TUNG CHRIS

1504*

E03

Jordan West

1

CHAN SIU TONG

2063*

2

LAM YI LAI

333

3

LIMBU SARAN KUMAR

447

E04

Yau Ma Tei

1

NG PO SHAN AUSTEN

1506

2

YEUNG TSZ HEI
(BENNY)

2242*

E05

Charming

1

YEUNG KE CHEONG

1137

2

CHUNG KONG MO

2401*

E06

Mong Kok West

1

LAM CHUN SING

221

2

HUI TAK LEUNG

2273*

3

FOO PUI MAN

137

E07

Fu Pak

*

CHAN WAI KEUNG

Uncontested

E08

Olympic

1

CHU KING LEUNG ALARIC BAZANIO

101

2

TO KUN SUN JAMES

1012*

3

LAU KAI KIT VINCENT

886

E09

Cherry

1

YAM WING KEUNG

127

2

LAM HO YEUNG

784

3

WONG CHUNG JOHN

1281*

E10

Tai Kok Tsui South

1

LEE WAI FUNG

823

2

CHOI SIU FUNG BENJAMIN

1543*

3

TSANG CHUN YING

254

E11

Tai Kok Tsui North

1

LAU PAK KEI

1701*

2

POON CHUK HUNG
(JASON POON)

485

3

CHUN FEI PANG

66

4

WONG KA YING

610

E12

Tai Nan

1

TAM KAM LIN

484

2

NG MAN YUEN AVERY

413

3

CHONG WING CHARN FRANCIS

1076*

4

CHAN MAN YU HENRY

905

E13

Mong Kok North

1

IP SHU ON

597

2

WONG SHU MING ROWENA

1537*

E14

Mong Kok East

1

LAU CHUN YIP

880

2

YUEN CHIU TAT

214

3

LUNG WAI MAN JAMES

22

4

WONG KIN SAN

1110*

E15

Mong Kok South

1

YUEN HOI MAN

608

2

CHOW CHUN FAI

1610*

E16

King's Park

1

WONG BIU

118

2

LAM KIN MAN

1043

3

LEE KWOK KEUNG

165

4

LEUNG WAI KUEN EDWARD

1045*

5

WONG SHU KAU

178

E17

Tsim Sha Tsui East

1

HATHIRAMANI HIRO KISHINCHAND

155

2

KWAN SAU LING

1037*

3

AHUJA MONESH GOPALDAS
(GARY AHUJA JR.)

492

4

LIU SIU FAI

278

5

SINGH HARMINDER
(HARRY)

251

F01

Po Lai

1

LAU TIT WAI

187

2

LEUNG YAU FONG

1048*

3

SO CHUN MAN

883

F02

Cheung Sha Wan

*

LAM KA FAI AARON

Uncontested

F03

Nam Cheong North

1

LO WAI YIN
(ZORROW)

276

2

LEUNG LAI

1133

3

CHENG WING SHUN VINCENT

1485*

F04

Shek Kip Mei & Nam Cheong East

1

TSANG TING HIN

463

2

TSUNG PO SHAN

1729*

3

LAW KAM YAU

782

F05

Nam Cheong South

1

LEE WING MAN

1375*

2

FONG KA KEUNG GORDON

531

F06

Nam Cheong Central

1

MAK WAI MING

519

2

LAU PUI YUK

1569*

F07

Nam Cheong West

1

CHAN KIN MAN

797

2

WAI WOON NAM

1629*

F08

Fu Cheong

1

LAI WAI LAN TRACY

1799

2

IP CHEE TAK

191

3

LEUNG MAN KWONG

2235*

F09

Lai Kok

1

FUNG KIN KEE FREDERICK

2528*

2

CHIU CHIK TUNG

239

3

CHUNG WING YUEN
(CATMAN CHUNG)

75

4

FAN KWOK FAI

2015

F10

Fortune

1

LEUNG MING YIN

1092

2

CHUM TAK SHING

2183*

F11

Lai Chi Kok South

1

LEUNG UN SHING

968

2

WONG CHI YUNG

3507*

F12

Mei Foo South

1

WONG TAT TUNG

1987*

2

CHAN KIN CHUN KEN

159

3

WONG TAK CHUEN JOE

1908

F13

Mei Foo Central

1

NG YUET LAN

899

2

TZENG LI WEN JUDY

476

3

SHUM SIU HUNG

1812*

F14

Mei Foo North

1

KEUNG CHUNG YIN ALPHA

950

2

CHEUNG WING SUM AMBROSE

2204*

F15

Lai Chi Kok North

1

LAI CHI LEUNG

300

2

TAM SAI KIT

174

3

LI KI FUNG BRUCE

1312*

4

LEUNG CHIU HUNG

334

5

WONG LEUNG HI

985

F16

Un Chau & So Uk

1

TANG MEI CHING
(SALLY)

493

2

SZE TAK LOY

1947

3

CHAN WAI MING

3403*

F17

Lei Cheng Uk

1

CHIN WAI LOK

686

2

KONG KWAI SANG

1108

3

CHAN KENG CHAU

2436*

F18

Ha Pak Tin

1

YEUNG YUK

1119

2

YAN KAI WING

2888*

F19

Yau Yat Tsuen

1

LEE KIN KAN

555

2

KWOK CHUN WAH
(JIMMY)

1451*

F20

Nam Shan, Tai Hang Tung & Tai Hang Sai

1

LUI MAN FUNG LOUIS

259

2

WAI HOI YING

2291*

3

TAM KWOK KIU

2098

F21

Lung Ping & Sheung Pak Tin

1

NG MEI CARMAN

2120*

2

CHAN KIN YIP

687

3

CHEUNG PUN CHIU

644

G01

Ma Tau Wai

1

MOK KA HAN ROSANDA

2585*

2

LAM SUM LIM

1773

G02

Ma Hang Chung

1

YU CHUNG YIN

1156

2

YAU LAU CHUN

114

3

WONG YUN CHEONG

1416*

G03

Ma Tau Kok

1

LI LIN

1985*

2

LEUNG KOON WAH

486

G04

Lok Man

*

YANG WING KIT

Uncontested

G05

Sheung Lok

1

LUK KING KWONG

2820*

2

WONG WING KIT

1368

G06

Ho Man Tin

1

CHENG LEE MING

1872*

2

NG CHING MAN

1629

G07

Kadoorie

1

TSANG WAI HIN

140

2

SIU LEONG SING

1632*

3

CHAN KING WONG

1583

G08

Prince

1

WONG YEE HIM

1554*

2

TANG CHI YING

604

G09

Kowloon Tong

*

HO HIN MING

Uncontested

G10

Lung Shing

1

NG PO KEUNG

2335*

2

CHAU TSUN KIU

437

G11

Kai Tak

1

YEUNG CHUN YU

1427*

2

IP CHI WAI ALEXANDER

636

3

CHEUNG FAN LAN

625

4

LEE HON SAM

190

G12

Hoi Sham

1

TOWN MAN HOI EDWIN
(ADWIN TOWN)

731

2

PUN KWOK WAH

2613*

G13

To Kwa Wan North

1

LEE WAI KING STARRY

1534*

2

WONG TZE HEI CODY
(CODY)

322

G14

To Kwa Wan South

1

PUN CHI MAN

1476*

2

NG YUEN TAT

1296

G15

Hok Yuen Laguna Verde

1

SIU YUEN SHEUNG

1665*

2

IP KWAN HO

855

G16

Whampoa East

1

LEUNG MEI FUN

2236*

2

WONG PIK WAN
(HELENA)

1513

3

AU YEUNG YING KIT JEFF
(DR. SINGSIT)

371

G17

Whampoa West

1

LAU WAI WING

1710*

2

LO CHUN KIT

958

G18

Hung Hom Bay

1

CHEUNG YAN HONG

1994*

2

FOO WAI LOK

640

G19

Hung Hom

1

WONG CHI KEUNG

48

2

CHAN CHUNG CHEUNG

858

3

YUM KWOK TUNG PIUS

1360*

G20

Ka Wai

1

TSANG CHIU WAI

701

2

LEE CHI CHING

256

3

LO CHIU KIT

2650*

G21

Oi Man

1

CHAN LAI KWAN

1726

2

NG FAN KAM

2821*

G22

Oi Chun

1

CHO WUI HUNG

2835*

2

CHAN YAU CHEONG

1643

3

CHAN YIN LING

70

H01

Lung Tsui

*

WONG KAM CHI

Uncontested

H02

Lung Ha

1

LEE TUNG KONG

1300

2

KWOK SAU YING

2870*

H03

Lung Sheung

1

CHAN YUEN HAN

3456*

2

LAM WAI KEI

1039

3

YUM EDWARD LIANG HSIEN

441

H04

Fung Wong

1

CHEUNG CHI WANG JOEY

803

2

WONG HIN WAI

309

3

CHAN YIM KWONG JOE

1322*

H05

Fung Tak

1

FU MOON FONG FERDINAND

220

2

WONG KWOK KEUNG

1898

3

KAN CHI HO

2498*

H06

Lung Sing

1

CHAN WAI SUN SIMON

233

2

TAM HEUNG MAN

2862*

3

CHOI LUK SING

2809

H07

San Po Kong

1

LEE TAT YAN

2877*

2

WAT KI ON

1275

3

LEUNG YAT MING PAUL

502

H08

Tung Tau

*

LI TAK HONG

Uncontested

H09

Tung Mei

1

LAM MAN FAI

1607

2

MOK YING FAN

1878*

H10

Lok Fu

*

CHAN WAI KWAN ANDIE

Uncontested

H11

Wang Tau Hom

1

LAI WING HO JOE

3226*

2

WONG SHUN YIN

1601

H12

Tin Keung

1

CHAN ON TAI

2987*

2

WONG HOK MING
(ALAN WONG)

1501

H13

Tsui Chuk & Pang Ching

*

SO SIK KIN

Uncontested

H14

Chuk Yuen South

1

HUI KAM SHING

2748*

2

CHONG CHAK CHOI

1573

H15

Chuk Yuen North

1

CHAN KA WAI

507

2

TING CHI WAI ROY

2754*

3

TO KWAN HANG ANDREW

1660

H16

Tsz Wan West

1

LUI WING KEI

2502

2

YUEN KWOK KEUNG

2596*

H17

Ching Oi

*

CHAN MAN KI MAGGIE

Uncontested

H18

Ching On

1

WONG YAT YUK

3762*

2

CHAN CHAK SUM

1131

H19

Tsz Wan East

*

HO HON MAN

Uncontested

H20

King Fu

1

WU CHI WAI

4300*

2

GUO SHAN ZHEN

968

H21

Choi Wan East

1

LOK WAI CHUEN

55

2

CHOY TSZ KIN TIMOTHY

1533

3

WONG KWOK TUNG

2025*

H22

Choi Wan South

1

SHUM WAN WA

2244*

2

CHEUNG SZE CHUN

1088

H23

Choi Wan West

1

LEUNG CHUN WAH

200

2

CHUI PAK TAI

1554

3

TAM MEI PO

1819*

H24

Chi Choi

1

CHUI KA CHUN DICKENS

1425

2

HO YIN FAI

1712*

H25

Choi Hung

1

TSOI CHI YIN

1232

2

MOK KIN WING

2802*

J01

Kwun Tong Central

1

TSUI WING CHUEN RICKY

146

2

CHAN WAH YU NELSON

1751*

3

LAI YUEN PAN
(THOMAS)

1033

J02

Kowloon Bay

1

POON YAM WAI CHUN WINNIE

2030*

2

TOU YAT LUNG ALEX

662

J03

Kai Yip

*

SZE LUN HUNG

Uncontested

J04

Lai Ching

1

POON CHUN YUEN

2729*

2

CHAN TSZ KIT SUNNY

2567

J05

Ping Shek

1

LAM SUM SHING

817

2

CHAN PAK LI BERNARD

2759*

J06

Sheung Choi

1

TAM SIU CHEUK

1814*

2

WONG KA LOK

259

3

YING WING HO

426

J07

Jordan Valley

1

WONG WAI TAG

2092

2

NGAN MAN YU

2234*

J08

Shun Tin

*

KWOK BIT CHUN
(BENJAMIN)

Uncontested

J09

Sheung Shun

*

FU PIK CHUN

Uncontested

J10

On Lee

*

CHOY CHAK HUNG

Uncontested

J11

Po Tat

*

HUNG KAM IN

Uncontested

J12

Sau Mau Ping North

1

KAI MING WAH

2118

2

WONG CHUN PING

2934*

J13

Hiu Lai

1

LI KONG SANG

1677

2

SO LAI CHUN

3210*

J14

Sau Mau Ping South

1

LI YIU KEE

1984

2

MAK FU LING

3201*

J15

Hing Tin

1

YU SHING HEI

1030

2

CHAN TIN TSAN TIMOTHY

380

3

CHAN MAN KIN

1921*

4

SUN HUNG WA

500

J16

Lam Tin

1

LEE KAI MAN

768

2

KAN MING TUNG

3308*

J17

Kwong Tak

*

OR CHONG SHING WILSON

Uncontested

J18

Ping Tin

*

YIU PAK LEUNG

Uncontested

J19

Pak Nga

1

TANG CHI HO FRANCIS

1617

2

HO KAI MING

2019*

J20

Yau Tong East

1

CHEUNG KI TANG

4050*

2

KAM CHEUNG CHEUNG

760

3

TAM SHU FAN ARISTY

348

J21

Yau Lai

1

LAI SHU HO PATRICK

1460*

2

MOK KIN SHING

667

3

AU YUN FO
(ALAN AU)

144

J22

Chui Cheung

1

LEUNG JULIUS ANTHONY

137

2

TSE SUK CHUN

1823*

3

LAU CHONG HIM FREDERICK

658

4

LIU KIT MING
(TONY LIU)

941

5

LEE FUNG NIN

59

J23

Yau Tong West

1

HON KA MING

779

2

LUI TUNG HAI

3229*

J24

Laguna City

*

TANG WING CHUN

Uncontested

J25

King Tin

1

CHEUNG SHUN WAH

2923*

2

WU HING YIN REMZI

1296

J26

Tsui Ping

1

LAM KA KEUNG

2805

2

FUNG MEI WAN

3067*

J27

Po Lok

1

LAU TING ON

1924*

2

LUK TAI HANG

751

J28

Yuet Wah

1

LAM CHI YAU

1025

2

HSU HOI SHAN

2132*

J29

Hip Hong

1

KAN SUN WA DAVID

882

2

CHAN CHUNG BUN BUNNY

1715*

J30

Hong Lok

1

LAU WAI CHUNG

468

2

WU KIN WA

402

3

MA YAT CHIU

1819*

J31

Ting On

1

WONG KAI MING

2419*

2

KAM KIN

1638

J32

Ngau Tau Kok

*

CHAN KOK WAH BEN

Uncontested

J33

To Tai

*

YIP HING KWOK

Uncontested

J34

Lok Wah North

1

YEUNG KWOK HUNG

1363

2

FUNG KAM YUEN

1739*

J35

Lok Wah South

1

HUI WAI FUNG AMY

802

2

SO KOON CHUNG KEVIN

2423*

K01

Tak Wah

1

LO SIU KIT

1863*

2

LAI KING WAI

639

K02

Yeung Uk Road

1

CHAN HAN PAN

2246*

2

YIP SUI LUN
(ALAN)

703

K03

Hoi Bun

1

LEE WAI YEE

1129

2

CHENG PAK KEUNG

1028

3

CHOW PING TIM

2209*

K04

Clague Garden

1

LAM KWONG YIU EDDY

630

2

CHAN KAM LAM

2072*

K05

Fuk Loi

1

MUI YEE LING

869

2

KOT SIU YUEN

2511*

K06

Discovery Park

1

WONG YUI TAK LOUIS

2002

2

TIEN MICHAEL PUK SUN

2256*

K07

Tsuen Wan Centre

1

TSANG TAI

1617

2

LI HUNG POR

1657*

K08

Allway

*

LAM YUEN PUN
(PHYLLIS)

Uncontested

K09

Lai To

1

WONG WAI KIT

4398*

2

KWOK CHI KIN EVEREST

549

K10

Lai Hing

1

LAM LAM NIXIE

1965*

2

CHAN SO LING JACQUELINE

1045

3

AU MING SZE

845

K11

Tsuen Wan Rural West

1

TSENG WEN TIEN JUSTIN

1913*

2

WONG YOUNG MO LIN KATHERINE

210

3

LEE MOSES

1054

K12

Tsuen Wan Rural East

*

CHAN WAI MING

Uncontested

K13

Luk Yeung

1

SO YIU KWAN
(SIMON)

805

2

LAM FAAT KANG

2481*

K14

Lei Muk Shue East

1

LUI DIK MING

1839

2

CHAN YUEN SUM SUMLY

2761*

3

CHAU WAI YEE

77

K15

Lei Muk Shue West

1

WONG KA WA

2260*

2

WONG TAK CHI

1548

K16

Shek Wai Kok

*

MAN YU MING

Uncontested

K17

Cheung Shek

1

CHOY TSZ MAN

1581

2

CHAN CHUN CHUNG

1768*

3

WONG CHI SHUN ADEN

257

L01

Tuen Mun Town Centre

1

LAU KA LUN

267

2

CHAN KA KIN

590

3

AU CHI YUEN

899*

4

YEUNG MAN TAT
(PHILIP)

458

L02

Siu Chi

1

LAM CHUNG HOI

2854*

2

WONG KA LEUNG

314

3

LAW YIU CHUEN
(TIGER)

648

L03

Siu Tsui

1

HO WING TUNG

256

2

LO MAN HON

2876*

3

YIP MAN PAN

1742

L04

On Ting

1

LEUNG CHI HO

1245

2

KONG FUNG YI

2639*

L05

Yau Oi South

1

TSANG HIN HONG

1967*

2

LAI KA LONG
(CARLOS)

300

3

CHEUNG YUET LAN

1149

L06

Yau Oi North

1

CHAN WAN SANG

1785*

2

LAM LAP

811

L07

Tsui Hing

1

CHU YIU WAH

1895*

2

NG SIU HONG

1175

L08

Shan King

1

LEUNG MAN PUN

781

2

NG KOON HUNG

2373*

L09

King Hing

*

CHAN YAU HOI

Uncontested

L10

Hing Tsak

1

TSUI FAN

2513*

2

SETO CHUN PONG

1040

L11

San Hui

1

MA YUK MUI

680

2

KWU HON KEUNG

1323*

L12

Sam Shing

1

YUNG SAI MING

845

2

SO SHIU SHING

1416*

L13

Hanford

1

KEUNG KAI PONG

963

2

CHU SHUN NGA BEATRICE

1447*

3

LI KWAI FONG

1140

L14

Fu Sun

1

HO PUI HAN

899

2

LUNG KANG SAN

1016*

3

LI SHUK CHING ELSA

543

L15

Yuet Wu

1

CHEUNG HANG FAI

1904*

2

YIP LAI MEI NATALIE

408

3

KWUN TUNG WING

1189

L16

Siu Hei

1

YIM TIN SANG

1608*

2

HAU KWOK TUNG

1174

L17

Wu King

*

LEUNG KIN MAN

Uncontested

L18

Butterfly

1

WAN SUI KEI

418

2

TAI YIN CHIU

1342

3

SO OI KWAN

1934*

L19

Lok Tsui

1

CHAN WAI YIP ALBERT

303

2

HO CHUN YAN
(C.Y.HO/ALBERT HO)

1876*

3

SHUM KAM TIM

1477

L20

Lung Mun

1

LUNG SHUI HING

2310*

2

FUNG CHEUK KI

871

3

CHAN KIN CHEUNG

666

L21

San King

1

LEE FUNG SIM

1085

2

WONG LAI SHEUNG CATHERINE

2533*

L22

Leung King

1

CHING CHI HUNG

2418*

2

TANG WAI KEUNG

1443

L23

Tin King

1

TSANG CHUN HING

1098

2

LEE HUNG SHAM LOTHAR

2306*

L24

Po Tin

1

CHAN SAU WAN

1270

2

KONG WAN CHING

104

3

SO KA MAN

1971*

4

CHUNG YIU YEE

124

L25

Kin Sang

1

CHAN MAN WAH

2882*

2

LEE KAM TIM

1089

L26

Siu Hong

1

CHAN SHU YING JOSEPHINE

2111*

2

MO SHING FUNG

1587

3

MAN CHI KIT

151

L27

Prime View

1

HO HANG MUI

2732*

2

CHUI KWAN NGAI

711

3

LAI RAYMOND

249

L28

Fu Tai

1

FONG LAI MAN

2433

2

CHAN MANWELL

2771*

L29

Tuen Mun Rural

*

TO SHECK YUEN

Uncontested

M01

Fung Nin

1

LUI KIN

2361*

2

LEE KA WAH

800

M02

Shui Pin

1

YUEN MAN YEE

2344*

2

WONG KIN WING

1178

M03

Nam Ping

1

WONG WAI YIN ZACHARY

2780*

2

YAU KA KEUNG

1004

M04

Pek Long

1

KWONG CHUN YU

2554*

2

CHAN CHI WAI

1302

M05

Yuen Long Centre

1

HUI CHIU FAN

756

2

SIU LONG MING

1912*

M06

Fung Cheung

1

YU CHUNG LEUNG

1580

2

MAK IP SING

1845*

M07

Shap Pat Heung North

*

SHUM HO KIT

Uncontested

M08

Shap Pat Heung South

1

LEUNG MING KIN

2266

2

CHING CHAN MING

3231*

M09

Ping Shan South

1

WONG SHING TONG

1394

2

CHEUNG MUK LAM

2187*

M10

Ping Shan North

*

TANG HING IP

Uncontested

M11

Ha Tsuen

*

TANG KA LEUNG

Uncontested

M12

Tin Shing

1

CHAN SZE CHING

2108*

2

CHAN WAI CHING

1921

M13

Shui Oi

*

KWOK KEUNG

Uncontested

M14

Shui Wah

1

LAU KWUN HANG

666

2

CHOW WING KAN

1698*

3

KO CHUN KIT

1021

M15

Chung Wah

1

LIU YAM

446

2

WONG WAI LING

1349*

M16

Yuet Yan

1

KEUNG KWOK WAI

866

2

CHIU SAU HAN

1911*

M17

Fu Yan

1

LEE CHEUK YAN

1700

2

LAU KWAI YUNG

1838*

M18

Yat Chak

1

WONG YU CHOI

1561

2

KWOK HING PING

1735*

M19

Tin Heng

*

LUK CHUNG HUNG
(MICHAEL)

Uncontested

M20

Wang Yat

1

HO KA HONG

142

2

NG YUK YING

987

3

YIU KWOK WAI

2274*

M21

Ching King

1

TANG CHEUK HIM

1848*

2

LAI SUET WING

190

3

WONG CHUN TAT MICHAEL

1443

M22

Kingswood North

1

LEE YUET MAN

2685*

2

CHU SIU HUNG

613

M23

Tsz Yau

1

MA SHUK YIN

2069

2

CHAN MEI LIN

2459*

M24

Tin Yiu

*

LEUNG CHE CHEUNG

Uncontested

M25

Kingswood South

*

CHAM KA HUNG DANIEL

Uncontested

M26

Chung Pak

1

CHAN WAI MAN

117

2

TSE KUI SING

745

3

LI TSZ KEUNG THOMAS

391

4

WONG CHEUK KIN

1032*

5

YEUNG SAI CHEONG VICTOR

349

M27

Fairview Park

*

YAU TAI TAI

Uncontested

M28

San Tin

1

CHAU CHUN KUN

776

2

MAN KWONG MING

1865*

M29

Kam Tin

*

TANG CHEUK YIN

Uncontested

M30

Pat Heung North

1

TANG YUNG YIU RONNIE

1350

2

CHU HOI DICK EDDIE

283

3

TANG KWAI YAU

1439*

M31

Pat Heung South

1

FUNG YU CHUK FANCY

767

2

LAI WAI HUNG

2747*

N01

Luen Wo Hui

1

LAW SAI YAN

2159*

2

TSANG HING LUNG

1512

N02

Fanling Town

1

LEUNG KA YUE GARY

928

2

CHEUNG WAI YIP

1224

3

PANG CHUN SING GEORGE

1365*

4

IP MEI HO

326

N03

Cheung Wah

1

MOK SIU LUN

2344

2

YIP YIU SHING CHRIS

2508*

N04

Wah Do

1

LI KAI HANG

158

2

YIU MING

3062*

3

LI WING SHING
(WILSON)

1956

N05

Wah Ming

1

LAI SUM

2219*

2

LEE LAP HONG ALMUSTAFA

1517

N06

Yan Shing

1

YAN WING LOK ALEXANDER

935

2

LAU KWOK FAN

4791*

N07

Shing Fuk

1

WAN WO TAT WARWICK

2885*

2

WONG HO CHUEN ERIC

1568

N08

Sheung Shui Rural

1

HAU FUK TAT SIMON

2211

2

HAU KAM LAM

2293*

N09

Ching Ho

1

LARM WAI LEUNG

2625*

2

SO CHIN LUNG TIM

315

3

TSUI KA KIT ALEXANDER
(ALEX TSUI)

535

N10

Yu Tai

1

TSANG KING CHUNG KENT

1447*

2

TSANG SHEUNG CHI

639

N11

Choi Yuen

1

SO SAI CHI

2773*

2

AU WAI KONG

349

3

WONG SING CHI

1673

N12

Shek Wu Hui

1

CHEUNG SHUK MAN

453

2

CHOW KAM SIU JOSEPH

1210

3

WONG YUN KEUNG SIMON

1564*

4

HAU WING KONG ALVAN

506

N13

Tin Ping West

1

YIM CHI HANG

1510

2

WONG WANG TO

1896*

N14

Fung Tsui

1

LIU CHIU WA

979

2

LIU KWOK WAH

1540*

3

LIU HING HUNG

996

N15

Sha Ta

1

WAN WO FAI

2694*

2

TSANG YUK ON

1773

N16

Tin Ping East

1

MOK FU WAH SIMON

78

2

YU CHI SHING PAUL

1006

3

OR SIN YI WINDY

1241*

4

LEUNG YUK CHEUNG

1163

N17

Queen's Hill

1

TANG KUN NIN TONY

2106*

2

LI KWONG MING

1779

P01

Tai Po Hui

1

YEUNG ALVIN NGOK KIU

880

2

LI KWOK YING

1172*

P02

Tai Po Central

1

AU CHUN WAH

1271*

2

CHENG MEI LAM

815

3

CHEUNG CHI WAI THOMAS

634

P03

Chung Ting

*

TAM WING FUN ERIC

Uncontested

P04

Tai Yuen

1

SO MA TSUN

1293

2

CHENG CHUN PING

1746*

P05

Fu Heng

1

YAM MAN CHUEN

1966

2

WONG CHAU PAK

2020*

P06

Yee Fu

1

WOO KIN MAN CLEMENT

1992

2

YAM KAI BONG

3864*

P07

Fu Ming Sun

1

KWAN WING YIP

2780*

2

WONG YUEN SANG

1458

P08

Kwong Fuk & Plover Cove

*

LAM CHUEN

Uncontested

P09

Wang Fuk

*

WONG PIK KIU

Uncontested

P10

Tai Po Kau

*

CHAN SIU KUEN

Uncontested

P11

Wan Tau Tong

1

CHAN HON HUNG

499

2

YU CHI WING
(KEN YU)

2881*

3

LEE CHI SHING EDWARD

1311

P12

San Fu

1

LAM CHING LUN
(ALAN)

306

2

LO SOU CHOUR

2129*

3

CHUNG YUK FAI DONALD

662

P13

Lam Tsuen Valley

1

CHAN CHO LEUNG

2953*

2

CHEUNG KWOK YIU

1678

P14

Po Nga

1

WONG YUNG KAN

2417*

2

CHEUNG KAM HUNG KENNETH

1196

P15

Tai Wo

1

CHENG CHUN WO

3236*

2

LEE LAI LAI LILY

688

P16

Old Market & Serenity

1

YIK KIN HING

37

2

LEE KIN MAN EDMUND

1269

3

LEUNG MING KWONG

186

4

CHEUNG KWOK WAI
(WILLIAM)

1696*

P17

Hong Lok Yuen

*

TANG YAU FAT

Uncontested

P18

Shuen Wan

1

LO SAM SHING

1042

2

LAU CHEE SING
(DR.)

1362*

3

WONG WAI TONG RAYMOND

144

P19

Sai Kung North

1

HO TAI WAI DAVID

1404*

2

LI YIU BAN

710

Q01

Sai Kung Central

*

NG SZE FUK

Uncontested

Q02

Pak Sha Wan

*

HIEW MOO SIEW

Uncontested

Q03

Sai Kung Islands

1

CHEUNG KWOK HUNG

357

2

LI KA LEUNG PHILIP

935*

Q04

Hang Hau East

*

LAU WAI CHEUNG PETER

Uncontested

Q05

Hang Hau West

*

YAU YUK LUN

Uncontested

Q06

Po Kwan

1

NG SHUET SHAN

1623*

2

YU HON LUN

934

3

TSE CHING FUNG

1148

Q07

Wai Do

*

CHAN KAI WAI

Uncontested

Q08

Kin Shin

1

LEE CHUN HO

482

2

WONG PING HUNG ADAM

136

3

LEUNG LI

3096*

4

WONG YAN KET

125

Q09

Choi Kin

1

YU KAI CHUN

747

2

HO MAN KIT RAYMOND

2467*

Q10

O Tong

1

LO TIM MAN HIM

923

2

CHEUNG KWOK KEUNG

2197*

Q11

Fu Kwan

1

LUI KIM HO

873

2

LAM CHUN KA

522

3

LUK PING CHOI

1836*

Q12

Nam On

1

CHAU YIN MING FRANCIS

3117*

2

CHAN SHU KUEN TIMOTHY

812

Q13

Hong King

1

LAM SIU CHUNG FRANKIE

2531*

2

LEUNG LOK SUM

1742

Q14

Tsui Lam

1

SHEK CHI KEUNG

1220

2

TAM LANNY
(STANLEY)

3133*

Q15

Po Lam

1

AU NING FAT ALFRED

2373*

2

CHAN PING HANG

872

Q16

Yan Ying

1

CHUNG KAM LUN

2221*

2

WONG MAN KIT SUNNY

1728

3

CHEUNG MAN KIT
(BEN)

266

Q17

Wan Hang

1

HAU LAI YING

1010

2

FAN GARY KWOK WAI

3014*

Q18

King Lam

1

KI LAI MEI

2281

2

LAM WING YIN

2687*

Q19

Hau Tak

1

CHUNG EN SHIUH

1706

2

LING MAN HOI

2260*

Q20

Fu Nam

*

CHAN KWOK KAI

Uncontested

Q21

Tak Ming

1

WAN YUET CHEUNG

2522*

2

CHEUNG BO HOP JERSEY

1244

Q22

Sheung Tak

1

KAN SIU KEI

1883*

2

TSUI CHUNG CHI
(JET TSUI)

41

3

YIP CHUN KEUNG

1545

4

MAK TSZ HEI

1004

5

LUK WAI MAN

650

6

WONG FAI

348

Q23

Kwong Ming

1

CHAN YIN CHU

16

2

CHAN TONG WING
(AN ADVISER CHAN)

265

3

SHI HAU KIT SIMON

334

4

YUE VIRGINIA

192

5

CHONG YUEN TUNG

2493*

6

OR YIU LAM RICKY

1212

Q24

Wan Po

1

CHEUNG CHI TUNG

239

2

TSUI YUN YUNG TERRY
(TERRY)

169

3

FONG KWOK SHAN CHRISTINE

2885*

R01

Sha Tin Town Centre

1

TSANG KAM CHUEN KEN
(KEN)

1521

2

WAI HING CHEUNG

1978*

R02

Lek Yuen

1

WONG HO MING

967

2

WONG YUE HON

1382*

R03

Wo Che Estate

*

YUE SHIN MAN ANNA

Uncontested

R04

City One

1

TONG KA WAH RONNY

1582

2

WONG KA WING

3060*

R05

Yue Shing

1

CHIN WAI KIN
(JUSTIN)

743

2

LAU TAI SANG

448

3

LEUNG KA FAI

2455*

R06

Wong Uk

*

LEUNG CHI WAI

Uncontested

R07

Sha Kok

1

YEUNG SIN HUNG

2425*

2

CHEUNG TAK WING

844

R08

Pok Hong

1

CHAN KWOK TIM

2781*

2

PANG SIU YING

1504

R09

Jat Min

1

LAM HONG WAH

2049

2

YAU MAN CHUN

2296*

R10

Chun Fung

1

CHAN NOK HANG

2285*

2

LEUNG CHI KIN

1513

R11

Sun Tin Wai

1

CHEUNG KWOK WO

1309

2

CHING CHEUNG YING

2317*

R12

Chui Tin

1

WONG CHAK PIU PHILIP

1723*

2

MA YU SANG

1153

R13

Hin Ka

1

MOK WAI HUNG

1758

2

LAM CHUNG YAN

2612*

R14

Lower Shing Mun

*

HO HAU CHEUNG

Uncontested

R15

Keng Hau

1

WONG KA SEK

1855

2

NG KAM HUNG

1873*

R16

Tin Sum

1

LAU KONG WAH

1612*

2

SUEN TSAN PUI

521

R17

Chui Ka

1

LI SAI HUNG

1519

2

LEE KAM MING

1801*

R18

Tai Wai

1

LEUNG WING HUNG

2921

2

TUNG KIN LEI
(KELLY)

3302*

R19

Chung Tin

1

TANG WING CHEONG

1636*

2

LEE YUEN KAM

1058

R20

Sui Wo

1

PANG YUK YING

781

2

PANG CHEUNG WAI THOMAS

1950*

3

LI SUI HA

317

R21

Fo Tan

1

PONG SCARLETT OI LAN

1640*

2

CHAN TAK CHEUNG
(DEREK)

522

3

LIU HUAN YEE PORINDA

295

R22

Chun Ma

*

SIU HIN HONG

Uncontested

R23

Chung On

1

QUAT ELIZABETH
(EQ)

2455*

2

LAU KA YEE

1721

R24

Kam To

1

TAM HIN CHUNG
(TONY)

323

2

YEUNG MAN YUI
(GARY)

2104*

3

YAU YUET WAH DONNA

1730

R25

Ma On Shan Town Centre

1

TSOI YIU CHEONG RICHARD

1421

2

LEE CHI WING ALVIN

2180*

R26

Lee On

1

LO TAI SUEN ADA

2361

2

MAK YUN PUI
(CHRIS)

2680*

R27

Fu Lung

*

LAW KWONG KEUNG
(KK)

Uncontested

R28

Kam Ying

1

TONG PO CHUN

3134*

2

WONG KWOK HUNG

982

R29

Yiu On

1

CHU KIN KONG WILLSON

67

2

TING TSZ YUEN

1621

3

LI SAI WING

3039*

4

HO SUK PING SHIRLEY

231

R30

Heng On

1

LEUNG YIU CHOI

1933

2

CHENG TSUK MAN

3573*

R31

On Tai

1

YEUNG CHEUNG LI

2417*

2

SO TAT LEUNG

457

3

CHOW WAI TUNG

1499

R32

Tai Shui Hang

1

CHEUNG CHI YIN

1345

2

YUNG MING CHAU MICHAEL

2044*

3

LAW YUET WAH

766

R33

Yu Yan

1

YIU KA CHUN

2737*

2

CHOW YIU HONG

885

R34

Bik Woo

1

WONG PING FAN

2052

2

LAU WAI LUN

2186*

3

TSANG MAN YEE ELIZA

629

R35

Kwong Hong

1

NG WAI LING
(JUDY)

1478

2

CHENG CHO KWONG

1808*

R36

Kwong Yuen

*

CHAN MAN KUEN

Uncontested

S01

Kwai Hing

1

LEUNG CHI SHING

2606*

2

CHAN CHI HANG

1944

S02

Kwai Shing East Estate

1

CHOW WAI HUNG RAYMAN

3469*

2

LAI FAN FONG

1894

S03

Upper Tai Wo Hau

1

HUI KEI CHEUNG

2329*

2

LOONG FEI WAN

632

S04

Lower Tai Wo Hau

1

WONG BING KUEN

3010*

2

TSUI SIU FAI

1015

S05

Kwai Chung Estate North

1

NG HAI MING

91

2

LEUNG KAM WAI

1752*

3

WONG SIU KWAN

843

S06

Kwai Chung Estate Central

1

NG YAM FUNG BENNY

573

2

WONG YUN TAT

1150*

3

WONG FUNG CHUN

191

S07

Shek Yam

1

WAN SIU KIN ANDREW

2891*

2

WONG HO YAN

1700

S08

On Yam

1

LEUNG TSZ WING DENNIS

2768*

2

LEUNG WING KUEN

1838

S09

Shek Lei Extension

1

CHAN KA LOK

152

2

LEE TSZ KING DOMINIC

2629

3

LEUNG KWOK WAH

2960*

S10

Shek Lei

1

LAM SIU FAI

2228*

2

LIU MING KIN

1291

3

LAW KA KEI

86

S11

Tai Pak Tin

1

TSUI SANG HUNG SAMMY

1650*

2

LUI HOK NANG

1488

3

TSANG HANG MONG

166

S12

Kwai Fong

1

LEUNG YIU CHUNG

3944*

2

CHAN WING LAI EDDIE

387

S13

Wah Lai

*

WONG YIU CHUNG

Uncontested

S14

Lai Wah

1

CHAN CHI CHUEN RAYMOND
(SLOWBEAT)

333

2

LEE WING TAT

1582

3

CHU LAI LING

1923*

S15

Cho Yiu

1

LO WAI LAN

1535*

2

LAI MING WAI ABBY

1118

S16

Hing Fong

1

NG KIM SING

2143*

2

LEUNG KAR MING

2026

S17

Lai King

*

CHOW YICK HAY

Uncontested

S18

Kwai Shing West Estate

1

LAU MEI LO

3239*

2

LEUNG YUK FUNG

1379

S19

On Ho

1

TAM WAI CHUN

2536*

2

HO CHI WAI

1395

S20

Wai Ying

1

KOO MAN HON

1242

2

MAK MEI KUEN ALICE

2404*

S21

Tsing Yi Estate

1

CHAN SIU MAN SIMON

2594*

2

POON CHI NAM

1398

S22

Greenfield

1

WONG SUET YING

1650

2

CHEUNG WAI CHING CLARICE

2548*

S23

Cheung Ching

1

TING YIN WAH

1450

2

LEE CHI KEUNG ALAN

2616*

S24

Cheung Hong

1

TSUI HIU KIT

3782*

2

LI MAY YING

611

S25

Shing Hong

1

TSOI YU LUNG

814

2

LEUNG WAI MAN

2405*

S26

Tsing Yi South

*

POON CHI SHING

Uncontested

S27

Cheung Hang

1

LAM LAP CHI

1828*

2

LAU PO KWAN

97

3

HA LUNG WAN

308

4

LUI KO WAI

1569

S28

Ching Fat

1

CHAN YUE MAN

391

2

POON SIU PING NANCY

2101*

3

LAU CHI KIT

1817

S29

Cheung On

*

LAW KING SHING

Uncontested

T01

Lantau

1

WONG FUK KAN
(RAINBOW)

2526*

2

MA SUET FAN
(DR. ROSA MA)

756

T02

Yat Tung Estate North

1

TANG KA PIU
(BILL)

2691*

2

KWOK PING

1693

T03

Yat Tung Estate South

1

LO KWONG SHING ANDY

2192*

2

TSUI CHING KUEN
(ALAN)

818

T04

Tung Chung North

1

LAM YUET
(JEFF)

1509*

2

TAM MAN HO JEREMY JANSEN

1177

T05

Tung Chung South

1

CHAU CHUEN HEUNG

2326*

2

CHENG LAI YEE

1029

T06

Discovery Bay

1

YUNG WING SHEUNG AMY
(AMY YUNG)

863*

2

LAU CHING WAI PETER

708

T07

Peng Chau & Hei Ling Chau

1

CHAN CHI LIN

407

2

ON HING YING

1177*

3

MA CHUN TIM

865

T08

Lamma & Po Toi

1

YU LAI FAN

858*

2

WONG CHUN PONG

391

3

LAU PAUL

92

T09

Cheung Chau South

1

LO WAN KAI RICO

634

2

KWONG KOON WAN

1320*

3

SZE HOU MING STEPHEN
(SZE KWOK PUI)

34

4

KWONG SAI LOI ANIL

376

5

KWOK CHEUK KIN

516

T10

Cheung Chau North

*

LEE KWAI CHUN

Uncontested

* Elected

** The candidate is declared to be elected pursuant to a result determined by drawing lots.

Election Results at Districts

Top of Page

 

 

  2011 © | Important Notices | Privacy Policy Last revision date : 7 November 2011